Matches

Finished Upcoming
Logo Team 1 Izako Boars VS. Logo Team 2 Galaxy Racer 0 : 0 23.04.2021 15:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings VS. Logo Team 2 LDLC 0 : 0 23.04.2021 12:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
BLINK VS. SKADE/ONYX loser 0 : 0 15.04.2021 12:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Fiend VS. SKADE/ONYX 0 : 0 15.04.2021 12:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
eXploit VS. OFFSET/Case loser 0 : 0 14.04.2021 18:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Ambush VS. LDLC/ALTERNATE aTTaX loser 0 : 0 13.04.2021 18:55 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
DBL PONEY VS. LDLC/ALTERNATE aTTaX 0 : 0 13.04.2021 18:55 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 SJ VS. Young Ninjas/KOVA loser 0 : 0 13.04.2021 12:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Galaxy Racer VS. Young Ninjas/KOVA 0 : 0 13.04.2021 12:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Nordavind VS. EC Brugge/Lemondogs 0 : 0 12.04.2021 18:35 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 XSET VS. EC Brugge/Lemondogs loser 0 : 0 12.04.2021 18:35 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 CrowCrowd VS. 100PG/EC Kyiv loser 0 : 0 12.04.2021 12:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 K23 VS. 100PG/EC Kyiv 0 : 0 12.04.2021 12:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Fiend VS. Logo Team 2 Galaxy Racer 2 : 0 22.04.2021 15:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Young Ninjas VS. Logo Team 2 AGF 2 : 1 22.04.2021 15:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 LDLC VS. Logo Team 2 M1 EDEN 2 : 1 22.04.2021 12:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 MAD Lions VS. Logo Team 2 Case 1 : 2 22.04.2021 12:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Izako Boars VS. Logo Team 2 Nordavind 2 : 0 22.04.2021 09:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings VS. Logo Team 2 EC Brugge 2 : 1 22.04.2021 09:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 K23 VS. Logo Team 2 Young Ninjas 2 : 0 21.04.2021 18:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 SKADE VS. Logo Team 2 AGF 2 : 0 21.04.2021 18:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Fiend VS. Logo Team 2 Nordavind 2 : 0 21.04.2021 15:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 MAD Lions VS. Logo Team 2 EC Brugge 2 : 0 21.04.2021 15:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 M1 EDEN VS. Logo Team 2 Case 0 : 2 21.04.2021 12:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 LDLC VS. Logo Team 2 Galaxy Racer 1 : 2 21.04.2021 12:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Ambush VS. Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings 0 : 2 21.04.2021 09:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Izako Boars VS. Logo Team 2 EC Kyiv 2 : 1 21.04.2021 09:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 AGF VS. Logo Team 2 Fiend 2 : 1 20.04.2021 18:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 K23 VS. Logo Team 2 LDLC 2 : 0 20.04.2021 18:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Young Ninjas VS. Logo Team 2 MAD Lions 2 : 0 20.04.2021 15:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 SKADE VS. Logo Team 2 Case 2 : 0 20.04.2021 15:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Ambush VS. Logo Team 2 M1 EDEN 0 : 2 20.04.2021 12:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Galaxy Racer VS. Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings 2 : 1 20.04.2021 12:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 EC Kyiv VS. Logo Team 2 Nordavind 1 : 2 20.04.2021 09:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 EC Brugge VS. Logo Team 2 Izako Boars 2 : 1 20.04.2021 09:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Ambush VS. Case 0 : 0 19.04.2021 18:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Young Ninjas VS. Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings 2 : 0 19.04.2021 18:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Galaxy Racer VS. Logo Team 2 MAD Lions 1 : 2 19.04.2021 15:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 LDLC VS. Logo Team 2 EC Brugge 2 : 1 19.04.2021 15:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 SKADE VS. M1 EDEN 2 : 0 19.04.2021 12:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Nordavind VS. Logo Team 2 AGF 1 : 2 19.04.2021 12:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Fiend VS. Logo Team 2 EC Kyiv 2 : 0 19.04.2021 09:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 K23 VS. Logo Team 2 Izako Boars 2 : 0 19.04.2021 09:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Fiend VS. BLINK 2 : 0 16.04.2021 18:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Astralis Talent VS. Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings 0 : 2 16.04.2021 18:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Case VS. eXploit 2 : 1 16.04.2021 15:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
M1 EDEN VS. Logo Team 2 HONORIS 2 : 0 16.04.2021 15:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
DBL PONEY VS. Logo Team 2 ALTERNATE aTTaX 2 : 1 16.04.2021 12:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Nordavind VS. Logo Team 2 Lemondogs 2 : 0 16.04.2021 12:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 EC Kyiv VS. 100PG 2 : 1 16.04.2021 09:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 KOVA VS. Logo Team 2 Galaxy Racer 0 : 2 16.04.2021 09:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Astralis Talent VS. Logo Team 2 Singularity 2 : 1 15.04.2021 18:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings VS. Logo Team 2 AGF 1 : 2 15.04.2021 18:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 AGF VS. Logo Team 2 Singularity 2 : 0 15.04.2021 15:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings VS. Logo Team 2 Astralis Talent 2 : 0 15.04.2021 15:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
BLINK VS. ONYX 2 : 0 15.04.2021 12:15 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Fiend VS. Logo Team 2 SKADE 0 : 2 15.04.2021 12:15 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Fiend VS. BLINK 2 : 0 15.04.2021 09:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 SKADE VS. ONYX 2 : 1 15.04.2021 09:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 MAD Lions VS. Case 2 : 0 14.04.2021 18:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
eXploit VS. OFFSET 2 : 0 14.04.2021 18:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 MAD Lions VS. eXploit 2 : 0 14.04.2021 15:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
OFFSET VS. Case 0 : 2 14.04.2021 15:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
M1 EDEN VS. Logo Team 2 Illuminar 2 : 0 14.04.2021 12:30 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Izako Boars VS. Logo Team 2 HONORIS 2 : 1 14.04.2021 12:30 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Izako Boars VS. M1 EDEN 2 : 1 14.04.2021 09:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Illuminar VS. Logo Team 2 HONORIS 1 : 2 14.04.2021 09:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
DBL PONEY VS. Ambush 2 : 0 13.04.2021 15:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 LDLC VS. Logo Team 2 ALTERNATE aTTaX 2 : 1 13.04.2021 15:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 SJ VS. Logo Team 2 KOVA 1 : 2 13.04.2021 12:35 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Galaxy Racer VS. Logo Team 2 Young Ninjas 1 : 2 13.04.2021 12:35 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Young Ninjas VS. Logo Team 2 KOVA 2 : 1 13.04.2021 09:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Galaxy Racer VS. Logo Team 2 SJ 2 : 0 13.04.2021 09:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Nordavind VS. Logo Team 2 EC Brugge 0 : 2 12.04.2021 18:55 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 XSET VS. Logo Team 2 Lemondogs 1 : 2 12.04.2021 18:55 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 EC Brugge VS. Logo Team 2 Lemondogs 2 : 0 12.04.2021 15:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Nordavind VS. Logo Team 2 XSET 2 : 0 12.04.2021 15:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 CrowCrowd VS. 100PG 1 : 2 12.04.2021 12:20 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 K23 VS. Logo Team 2 EC Kyiv 2 : 1 12.04.2021 12:20 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
100PG VS. Logo Team 2 EC Kyiv 0 : 2 12.04.2021 09:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 K23 VS. Logo Team 2 CrowCrowd 2 : 0 12.04.2021 09:00 Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals