Matches

Finished Upcoming
Logo Team 1 Astralis Talent VS. CPH Flames/Tricked loser 0 : 0 18.03.2021 18:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings VS. CPH Flames/Tricked 0 : 0 18.03.2021 18:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Young Ninjas VS. BLINK 2 : 1 26.03.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
OFFSET VS. Logo Team 2 Nexus 2 : 1 26.03.2021 12:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Galaxy Racer VS. Logo Team 2 K23 2 : 0 26.03.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Wisla Krakow VS. BLINK 2 : 1 25.03.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Nordavind VS. Logo Team 2 Young Ninjas 2 : 0 25.03.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Nexus VS. Logo Team 2 Trident 0 : 2 25.03.2021 12:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
OFFSET VS. Logo Team 2 Copenhagen Flames 2 : 1 25.03.2021 12:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 K23 VS. Logo Team 2 HONORIS 2 : 0 25.03.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Galaxy Racer VS. Logo Team 2 LDLC 2 : 0 25.03.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Tricked VS. Logo Team 2 Wisla Krakow 2 : 1 24.03.2021 18:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 SKADE VS. Logo Team 2 Young Ninjas 2 : 0 24.03.2021 18:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 K23 VS. BLINK 1 : 2 24.03.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Copenhagen Flames VS. Logo Team 2 Nexus 1 : 2 24.03.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Galaxy Racer VS. Logo Team 2 Trident 0 : 2 24.03.2021 12:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 LDLC VS. Logo Team 2 Nordavind 0 : 2 24.03.2021 12:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 HONORIS VS. UMX 2 : 0 24.03.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
OFFSET VS. GTZ Bulls 2 : 0 24.03.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Tricked VS. Logo Team 2 Trident 2 : 0 23.03.2021 18:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Young Ninjas VS. Logo Team 2 K23 2 : 1 23.03.2021 18:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 SKADE VS. Logo Team 2 LDLC 2 : 0 23.03.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Wisla Krakow VS. Logo Team 2 Nexus 2 : 0 23.03.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Nordavind VS. GTZ Bulls 2 : 0 23.03.2021 12:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Copenhagen Flames VS. UMX 2 : 0 23.03.2021 12:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
OFFSET VS. BLINK 0 : 2 23.03.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 HONORIS VS. Logo Team 2 Galaxy Racer 0 : 2 23.03.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
UMX VS. Logo Team 2 Young Ninjas 1 : 2 22.03.2021 18:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Copenhagen Flames VS. Logo Team 2 K23 0 : 0 22.03.2021 18:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Wisla Krakow VS. Logo Team 2 Galaxy Racer 2 : 0 22.03.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 HONORIS VS. Logo Team 2 Nexus 1 : 2 22.03.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 SKADE VS. BLINK 2 : 0 22.03.2021 12:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 LDLC VS. OFFSET 2 : 1 22.03.2021 12:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Tricked VS. GTZ Bulls 2 : 0 22.03.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Trident VS. Logo Team 2 Nordavind 2 : 1 22.03.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Copenhagen Flames VS. Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings 2 : 0 19.03.2021 18:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
ONYX VS. Logo Team 2 Nexus 0 : 2 19.03.2021 18:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
OFFSET VS. eXploit 2 : 1 19.03.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
UMX VS. Logo Team 2 ALTERNATE aTTaX 2 : 1 19.03.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Illuminar VS. Logo Team 2 Wisla Krakow 1 : 2 19.03.2021 12:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 KOVA VS. Logo Team 2 Young Ninjas 1 : 2 19.03.2021 12:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
BLINK VS. VOYVODA 2 : 1 19.03.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
100PG VS. Logo Team 2 Trident 0 : 2 19.03.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Astralis Talent VS. Logo Team 2 Copenhagen Flames 0 : 2 18.03.2021 18:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings VS. Logo Team 2 Tricked 0 : 2 18.03.2021 18:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Copenhagen Flames VS. Logo Team 2 Tricked 0 : 2 18.03.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings VS. Logo Team 2 Astralis Talent 2 : 0 18.03.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 FATE VS. Logo Team 2 Nexus 1 : 2 18.03.2021 12:05 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 SKADE VS. ONYX 2 : 0 18.03.2021 12:05 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
ONYX VS. Logo Team 2 Nexus 2 : 1 18.03.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 SKADE VS. Logo Team 2 FATE 2 : 0 18.03.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
eXploit VS. Case 2 : 1 17.03.2021 18:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
GTZ Bulls VS. OFFSET 2 : 1 17.03.2021 18:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Case VS. OFFSET 1 : 2 17.03.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
eXploit VS. GTZ Bulls 0 : 2 17.03.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Ambush VS. Logo Team 2 ALTERNATE aTTaX 0 : 2 17.03.2021 12:05 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 LDLC VS. UMX 2 : 0 17.03.2021 12:05 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 LDLC VS. Ambush 2 : 0 17.03.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 ALTERNATE aTTaX VS. UMX 1 : 2 17.03.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Izako Boars VS. Logo Team 2 Wisla Krakow 1 : 2 16.03.2021 18:35 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Illuminar VS. Logo Team 2 HONORIS 1 : 2 16.03.2021 18:35 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Wisla Krakow VS. Logo Team 2 HONORIS 1 : 2 16.03.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Izako Boars VS. Logo Team 2 Illuminar 0 : 2 16.03.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Lilmix VS. Logo Team 2 KOVA 1 : 2 16.03.2021 12:20 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Galaxy Racer VS. Logo Team 2 Young Ninjas 2 : 1 16.03.2021 12:20 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Young Ninjas VS. Logo Team 2 KOVA 2 : 1 16.03.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Lilmix VS. Logo Team 2 Galaxy Racer 0 : 2 16.03.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
EC Brugge VS. VOYVODA 1 : 2 15.03.2021 18:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Nordavind VS. BLINK 2 : 0 15.03.2021 18:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Nordavind VS. EC Brugge 2 : 0 15.03.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
VOYVODA VS. BLINK 0 : 2 15.03.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Trident VS. Logo Team 2 GROND 2 : 0 15.03.2021 12:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 K23 VS. 100PG 2 : 0 15.03.2021 12:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
100PG VS. Logo Team 2 GROND 2 : 1 15.03.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Trident VS. Logo Team 2 K23 0 : 2 15.03.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals