Matches

Finished Upcoming
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings VS. Entropiq/HAVU 1 : 2 09.11.2021 18:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 Entropiq VS. Logo Team 2 HAVU 2 : 1 09.11.2021 15:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 MOUZ NXT VS. Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings 1 : 2 09.11.2021 12:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 Sinners VS. Logo Team 2 HAVU 0 : 2 08.11.2021 18:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 Entropiq VS. Logo Team 2 Nemiga 2 : 0 08.11.2021 15:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 MAD Lions VS. Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings 0 : 2 08.11.2021 12:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 Dignitas VS. MOUZ NXT 0 : 2 08.11.2021 09:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 SAW VS. Logo Team 2 Nemiga 0 : 2 18.10.2021 15:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 mouz NXT VS. Logo Team 2 Unique 2 : 1 18.10.2021 12:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 Galaxy Racer VS. Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings 0 : 2 18.10.2021 09:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 HAVU VS. Logo Team 2 FunPlus Phoenix 1 : 0 17.10.2021 17:37 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 1WIN VS. Logo Team 2 FunPlus Phoenix 0 : 2 15.10.2021 15:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 INDE IRAE VS. Logo Team 2 Unique 0 : 2 15.10.2021 12:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 EC Kyiv VS. Logo Team 2 Galaxy Racer 0 : 2 15.10.2021 09:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 Unique VS. Logo Team 2 HAVU 0 : 2 14.10.2021 15:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 SAW VS. Logo Team 2 FunPlus Phoenix 2 : 0 14.10.2021 15:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 INDE IRAE VS. Logo Team 2 K23 2 : 1 14.10.2021 12:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 EC Kyiv VS. Logo Team 2 Nemiga 1 : 2 14.10.2021 12:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 1WIN VS. Logo Team 2 AaB 2 : 0 14.10.2021 09:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 SKADE VS. Logo Team 2 Galaxy Racer 0 : 2 14.10.2021 09:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings VS. Logo Team 2 FunPlus Phoenix 2 : 1 13.10.2021 18:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 1WIN VS. Logo Team 2 Nemiga 1 : 2 13.10.2021 18:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 EC Kyiv VS. Logo Team 2 AaB 2 : 0 13.10.2021 15:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 Unique VS. Logo Team 2 SKADE 2 : 1 13.10.2021 15:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 mouz NXT VS. Logo Team 2 HAVU 2 : 0 13.10.2021 12:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 Galaxy Racer VS. Logo Team 2 SAW 1 : 2 13.10.2021 12:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 INDE IRAE VS. Logo Team 2 Endpoint 2 : 1 13.10.2021 09:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 Unique VS. Logo Team 2 FunPlus Phoenix 0 : 2 12.10.2021 18:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 Galaxy Racer VS. Logo Team 2 HAVU 0 : 2 12.10.2021 18:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 mouz NXT VS. Logo Team 2 AaB 2 : 0 12.10.2021 15:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 SKADE VS. Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings 1 : 2 12.10.2021 15:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 EC Kyiv VS. Logo Team 2 Endpoint 2 : 0 12.10.2021 12:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 SAW VS. Logo Team 2 Eternal Fire 2 : 0 12.10.2021 12:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 INDE IRAE VS. Logo Team 2 Nemiga 1 : 2 12.10.2021 09:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 1WIN VS. Logo Team 2 K23 2 : 0 12.10.2021 09:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 FunPlus Phoenix VS. Logo Team 2 EC Kyiv 2 : 1 11.10.2021 18:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 mouz NXT VS. Logo Team 2 Nemiga 2 : 0 11.10.2021 18:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 Endpoint VS. Logo Team 2 Unique 1 : 2 11.10.2021 15:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 SAW VS. Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings 0 : 2 11.10.2021 15:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 K23 VS. Logo Team 2 Galaxy Racer 0 : 2 11.10.2021 12:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 SKADE VS. Logo Team 2 Eternal Fire 2 : 0 11.10.2021 12:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 INDE IRAE VS. Logo Team 2 AaB 1 : 2 11.10.2021 09:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2
Logo Team 1 HAVU VS. Logo Team 2 1WIN 2 : 1 11.10.2021 09:00 Pinnacle Fall Series 2