Matches

Finished Upcoming
Logo Team 1 Copenhagen Flames VS. DBL PONEY/Spirit Academy 0 : 0 23.05.2021 20:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 Young Ninjas VS. DBL PONEY/Spirit Academy loser 0 : 0 23.05.2021 17:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 DBL PONEY VS. Spirit Academy 0 : 0 23.05.2021 13:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 Young Ninjas VS. Logo Team 2 Copenhagen Flames 0 : 0 22.05.2021 17:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 LDLC VS. Logo Team 2 Copenhagen Flames 0 : 0 21.05.2021 19:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Spirit Academy VS. Logo Team 2 MAD Lions 0 : 0 21.05.2021 16:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 SKADE VS. Logo Team 2 Young Ninjas 0 : 0 21.05.2021 13:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 Apeks VS. Logo Team 2 DBL PONEY 0 : 0 21.05.2021 10:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 DBL PONEY VS. Logo Team 2 Nordavind 0 : 0 20.05.2021 19:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 Young Ninjas VS. Logo Team 2 NAVI Junior 0 : 0 20.05.2021 16:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 MAD Lions VS. Logo Team 2 EC Brugge 0 : 0 20.05.2021 13:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 Galaxy Racer VS. Spirit Academy 0 : 0 20.05.2021 10:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 SKADE VS. Logo Team 2 AGO 0 : 0 19.05.2021 19:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 Apeks VS. Logo Team 2 Budapest Five 0 : 0 19.05.2021 16:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 Tricked VS. Logo Team 2 Copenhagen Flames 0 : 0 19.05.2021 13:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 LDLC VS. Logo Team 2 GORILLAZ 0 : 0 19.05.2021 10:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 Nexus VS. Logo Team 2 Budapest Five 0 : 0 17.05.2021 18:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 Sangal VS. Logo Team 2 Budapest Five 0 : 0 17.05.2021 15:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 Sangal VS. Logo Team 2 Nexus 0 : 0 17.05.2021 12:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 Budapest Five VS. Group F 3rd Place 0 : 0 15.05.2021 18:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 GORILLAZ VS. Nordavind/Finest 0 : 0 15.05.2021 15:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 Nordavind VS. Logo Team 2 Finest 0 : 0 15.05.2021 12:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 GORILLAZ VS. Young Ninjas/Finest 0 : 0 14.05.2021 18:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 Young Ninjas VS. Logo Team 2 Finest 0 : 0 14.05.2021 15:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 Nordavind VS. Logo Team 2 GORILLAZ 0 : 0 14.05.2021 12:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 Budapest Five VS. Sinners/NAVI Junior 0 : 0 13.05.2021 15:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 Budapest Five VS. DBL PONEY/NAVI Junior 0 : 0 12.05.2021 18:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Spirit Academy VS. Group D 3rd place 0 : 0 11.05.2021 18:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 Copenhagen Flames VS. Nexus/OFFSET 0 : 0 11.05.2021 15:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 Copenhagen Flames VS. Apeks/OFFSET 0 : 0 10.05.2021 18:30 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 MAD Lions VS. Spirit Academy/ALTERNATE aTTaX 0 : 0 08.05.2021 15:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 SKADE VS. MAD Lions/ALTERNATE aTTaX 0 : 0 07.05.2021 18:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 Sangal VS. Group B 3rd place 0 : 0 06.05.2021 18:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 AGO VS. Astralis Talent/Tricked 0 : 0 06.05.2021 15:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 AGO VS. Tricked/Galaxy Racer 0 : 0 05.05.2021 18:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 EC Brugge VS. UMX/Sangal 0 : 0 04.05.2021 15:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 LDLC VS. Sangal/EC Brugge 0 : 0 03.05.2021 18:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 Budapest Five VS. Logo Team 2 NAVI Junior 0 : 2 13.05.2021 15:45 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 Sinners VS. Logo Team 2 NAVI Junior 1 : 2 13.05.2021 12:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 Budapest Five VS. Logo Team 2 DBL PONEY 0 : 2 12.05.2021 19:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 DBL PONEY VS. Logo Team 2 NAVI Junior 2 : 0 12.05.2021 15:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 Sinners VS. Logo Team 2 Budapest Five 1 : 2 12.05.2021 12:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Spirit Academy VS. Logo Team 2 Nexus 2 : 0 11.05.2021 18:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 Copenhagen Flames VS. Logo Team 2 Nexus 2 : 0 11.05.2021 15:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 Nexus VS. Logo Team 2 OFFSET 2 : 0 11.05.2021 12:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 Apeks VS. Logo Team 2 OFFSET 2 : 1 10.05.2021 15:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 Copenhagen Flames VS. Logo Team 2 Nexus 2 : 1 10.05.2021 12:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 MAD Lions VS. Spirit Academy 2 : 0 08.05.2021 15:15 BLAST Rising 2021
Spirit Academy VS. Logo Team 2 ALTERNATE aTTaX 2 : 0 08.05.2021 12:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 SKADE VS. Logo Team 2 MAD Lions 0 : 0 07.05.2021 18:15 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 MAD Lions VS. Logo Team 2 ALTERNATE aTTaX 2 : 0 07.05.2021 15:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 SKADE VS. Spirit Academy 2 : 0 07.05.2021 12:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 Sangal VS. Logo Team 2 AGO 0 : 2 06.05.2021 18:50 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 AGO VS. Logo Team 2 Tricked 1 : 2 06.05.2021 15:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 Astralis Talent VS. Logo Team 2 Tricked 0 : 2 06.05.2021 12:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 AGO VS. Logo Team 2 Galaxy Racer 1 : 2 05.05.2021 18:05 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 Tricked VS. Logo Team 2 Galaxy Racer 0 : 2 05.05.2021 15:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 AGO VS. Logo Team 2 Astralis Talent 2 : 0 05.05.2021 12:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 EC Brugge VS. Logo Team 2 Sangal 2 : 1 04.05.2021 15:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 UMX VS. Logo Team 2 Sangal 0 : 2 04.05.2021 12:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 LDLC VS. Logo Team 2 EC Brugge 2 : 1 03.05.2021 17:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 Sangal VS. Logo Team 2 EC Brugge 0 : 2 03.05.2021 15:00 BLAST Rising 2021
Logo Team 1 LDLC VS. Logo Team 2 UMX 2 : 0 03.05.2021 12:00 BLAST Rising 2021