SKADE
SKADE
Country Bulgaria
World Ranking no rank
Average Player Age 20.8

finished games

Logo Team 1 SKADE 11:16 lose Logo Team 2 Sprout ESL Challenger Anaheim 2022 Europe Open Qualifier 1 30.11.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Diffendo 2:16 win Logo Team 2 SKADE ESL Challenger Anaheim 2022 Europe Open Qualifier 1 29.11.2021 | 22:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Dignitas Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 4 29.11.2021 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 SKADE Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 4 27.11.2021 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 Dignitas Pinnacle Fall Series 3 26.11.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Nexus Pinnacle Fall Series 3 25.11.2021 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 Finest Pinnacle Fall Series 3 24.11.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Unique Pinnacle Fall Series 3 23.11.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:1 win Logo Team 2 AGF Pinnacle Fall Series 3 22.11.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 MASONIC 16:11 lose Logo Team 2 SKADE Exeedme Revolution 2021 Closed Qualifier 18.11.2021 | 17:45 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 11:16 lose Logo Team 2 VELOX Exeedme Revolution 2021 Closed Qualifier 18.11.2021 | 15:15 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 Fiend REPUBLEAGUE TIPOS Season 2 10.11.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Singularity William Hill Cup 2021 24.10.2021 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:0 win Logo Team 2 SJ William Hill Cup 2021 22.10.2021 | 17:15 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 forZe DreamHack Open November 2021 Closed Qualifier 21.10.2021 | 13:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 MAD Lions DreamHack Open November 2021 Closed Qualifier 20.10.2021 | 17:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Sinners DreamHack Open November 2021 Closed Qualifier 20.10.2021 | 13:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Galaxy Racer Pinnacle Fall Series 2 14.10.2021 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 BIG 0:2 win SKADE/Fiend Elisa Invitational Fall 2021 13.10.2021 | 20:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 Unique 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 SKADE Pinnacle Fall Series 2 13.10.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Pinnacle Fall Series 2 12.10.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Eternal Fire Pinnacle Fall Series 2 11.10.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 fnatic 17:19 win Logo Team 2 SKADE IEM Fall 2021 Europe 03.10.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Fiend 14:16 win Logo Team 2 SKADE IEM Fall 2021 Europe 30.09.2021 | 20:15 CEST
Logo Team 1 GamerLegion 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 SKADE ESEA Premier Season 38 Europe 28.09.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Anonymo ESEA Premier Season 38 Europe 21.09.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:0 win Logo Team 2 GORILLAZ Elisa Invitational Fall 2021 20.09.2021 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 HAVU 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 SKADE Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 3 18.09.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Copenhagen Flames 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 SKADE Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 3 17.09.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 MAD Lions 2:1 lose SKADE/Anonymo loser IEM Fall 2021 Europe Closed Qualifier 16.09.2021 | 17:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 MAD Lions 0:1 win Logo Team 2 SKADE Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 3 16.09.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Apeks Elisa Invitational Fall 2021 14.09.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 0:2 lose Virtus.pro/FaZe Pinnacle Fall Series 1 08.09.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Spirit 1:2 win Logo Team 2 SKADE Pinnacle Fall Series 1 08.09.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 BIG 0:2 win Logo Team 2 SKADE Pinnacle Fall Series 1 07.09.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Fiend 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 SKADE TWR Eastern European Masters Fall 2021 Bulgaria Qualifier 06.09.2021 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:1 win Logo Team 2 GamerLegion Pinnacle Fall Series 1 06.09.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 SKADE European Development Championship 5 05.09.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:1 win Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings European Development Championship 5 04.09.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 DBL PONEY 0:2 win Logo Team 2 SKADE European Development Championship 5 03.09.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 1WIN 1:2 win Logo Team 2 SKADE Pinnacle Fall Series 1 01.09.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 AGO ESEA Premier Season 38 Europe 31.08.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 FunPlus Phoenix 1:2 win Logo Team 2 SKADE Pinnacle Fall Series 1 31.08.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Apeks Pinnacle Fall Series 1 30.08.2021 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 3:0 win Logo Team 2 AGO IronWar Grand Prix 2021 26.08.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 LDLC 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 SKADE ESEA Premier Season 38 Europe 25.08.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 ONYX 1:2 win Logo Team 2 SKADE IronWar Grand Prix 2021 25.08.2021 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:0 win Logo Team 2 NewBelarus IronWar Grand Prix 2021 23.08.2021 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Malta Vibes Knockout Series 1 23.08.2021 | 10:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:0 win BEZ ZP IronWar Grand Prix 2021 21.08.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 HONORIS 1:2 win SKADE/bankaPEPSI European Development Championship 5 21.08.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:0 win Logo Team 2 bankaPEPSI European Development Championship 5 21.08.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 B8 0:2 win Logo Team 2 SKADE IronWar Grand Prix 2021 20.08.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 13:16 lose Logo Team 2 Infinite European Development Championship 5 20.08.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE : draw Logo Team 2 Nemiga IronWar Grand Prix 2021 19.08.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:0 win INDE IRAE IronWar Grand Prix 2021 18.08.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 SKADE Pinnacle Cup II 15.07.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:1 win Logo Team 2 Entropiq Pinnacle Cup II 14.07.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Sprout ESEA Premier Season 37 Europe Relegation 13.07.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Apeks 0:2 win Logo Team 2 SKADE ESEA Premier Season 37 Europe Relegation 12.07.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 HAVU 0:2 win Logo Team 2 SKADE Pinnacle Cup II 11.07.2021 | 10:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Endpoint 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 SKADE Pinnacle Cup II 08.07.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 bankaPEPSI : draw Logo Team 2 SKADE ESEA Advanced Season 37 Europe 07.07.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 mouz NXT 0:2 win Logo Team 2 SKADE Pinnacle Cup II 05.07.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Entropiq Elisa Invitational Summer 2021 04.07.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 BIG 1:2 win Logo Team 2 SKADE Elisa Invitational Summer 2021 02.07.2021 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:1 win Logo Team 2 100PG Pinnacle Cup II 01.07.2021 | 10:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Budapest Five ESEA Advanced Season 37 Europe 29.06.2021 | 20:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 AGO Spring Sweet Spring 3 29.06.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:1 win Logo Team 2 Sprout REPUBLEAGUE TIPOS Season 1 13.05.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 ENCE 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 SKADE LOOT.BET Season 9 12.05.2021 | 16:50 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:1 win Logo Team 2 Anonymo LOOT.BET Season 9 10.05.2021 | 16:50 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE : draw Logo Team 2 MAD Lions BLAST Rising 2021 07.05.2021 | 18:15 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:0 win Spirit Academy BLAST Rising 2021 07.05.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Endpoint REPUBLEAGUE TIPOS Season 1 06.05.2021 | 14:00 CEST
EPG Family 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 SKADE Spring Sweet Spring 1 03.05.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:1 win Logo Team 2 ENCE European Development Championship 3 02.05.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:1 win Logo Team 2 Sinners European Development Championship 3 02.05.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:1 win Logo Team 2 Movistar Riders LOOT.BET Season 9 01.05.2021 | 13:20 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:1 win 1WIN European Development Championship 3 01.05.2021 | 10:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Extra Salt Spring Sweet Spring 1 30.04.2021 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Copenhagen Flames 4:16 win Logo Team 2 SKADE REPUBLEAGUE TIPOS Season 1 29.04.2021 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Endpoint 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 SKADE Flashpoint 3 Closed Qualifier 28.04.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 SKADE Spring Sweet Spring 1 28.04.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Sprout 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 SKADE Flashpoint 3 Closed Qualifier 27.04.2021 | 18:00 CEST
EPG Family 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 SKADE Spring Sweet Spring 1 27.04.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 FunPlus Phoenix 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 SKADE IEM Summer 2021 Closed Qualifier 26.04.2021 | 16:45 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 1:2 win Logo Team 2 SKADE Spring Sweet Spring 1 26.04.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:0 win Logo Team 2 GamerLegion Flashpoint 3 Open Qualifier 4 25.04.2021 | 17:10 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:0 win DenDD Flashpoint 3 Open Qualifier 4 25.04.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Anonymo 1:2 win Logo Team 2 SKADE LOOT.BET Season 9 25.04.2021 | 09:50 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:0 win Logo Team 2 AGF Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals 21.04.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 16:14 win Logo Team 2 Movistar Riders REPUBLEAGUE TIPOS Season 1 21.04.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Izako Boars IEM Summer 2021 Open Qualifier 2 20.04.2021 | 19:35 CEST
Logo Team 1 Endpoint 5:16 win Logo Team 2 SKADE IEM Summer 2021 Open Qualifier 2 20.04.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Case Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals 20.04.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 28:26 win Logo Team 2 Apeks IEM Summer 2021 Open Qualifier 2 20.04.2021 | 00:15 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:0 win M1 EDEN Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals 19.04.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Young Ninjas 1:2 win Logo Team 2 SKADE Elisa Invitational Spring 2021 18.04.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Apeks 1:2 win Logo Team 2 SKADE Elisa Invitational Spring 2021 17.04.2021 | 16:00 CEST
eXploit 1:2 win Logo Team 2 SKADE LOOT.BET Season 9 17.04.2021 | 09:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 0:1 lose Logo Team 2 Sangal Flashpoint 3 Open Qualifier 1 15.04.2021 | 21:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 HAVU 0:2 win Logo Team 2 SKADE Elisa Invitational Spring 2021 15.04.2021 | 19:00 CEST
NASR 0:2 win Logo Team 2 SKADE Flashpoint 3 Open Qualifier 1 15.04.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 12:16 lose Logo Team 2 Nordavind Elisa Invitational Spring 2021 15.04.2021 | 15:30 CEST
Fiend 0:2 win Logo Team 2 SKADE Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals 15.04.2021 | 12:15 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:1 win ONYX Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals 15.04.2021 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 ENCE 0:2 win Logo Team 2 SKADE European Development Championship 3 14.04.2021 | 14:15 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 16:5 win DBL PONEY European Development Championship 3 14.04.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 7:16 lose Logo Team 2 NAVI Junior REPUBLEAGUE TIPOS Season 1 14.04.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 mousesports 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 SKADE Snow Sweet Snow 3 06.04.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:0 win Anonymo Snow Sweet Snow 3 05.04.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Tricked 1:2 win Logo Team 2 SKADE Snow Sweet Snow 3 31.03.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Winstrike 1:2 win Logo Team 2 SKADE Snow Sweet Snow 3 30.03.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Anonymo 1:2 win Logo Team 2 SKADE Snow Sweet Snow 3 29.03.2021 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:1 win 100PG REPUBLEAGUE TIPOS Season 1 Europe Open Qualifier 1 28.03.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 ALTERNATE aTTaX 1:2 win Logo Team 2 SKADE European Development Championship 3 Closed Qualifier 28.03.2021 | 13:00 CEST
1WIN 0:2 win Logo Team 2 SKADE European Development Championship 3 Closed Qualifier 27.03.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:1 win Infinite European Development Championship 3 Closed Qualifier 25.03.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Young Ninjas Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals 24.03.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:0 win Logo Team 2 LDLC Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals 23.03.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:0 win BLINK Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals 22.03.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:0 win DBL PONEY ESEA Spring Cash Cup 1 Europe 21.03.2021 | 18:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:0 win Spirit Academy ESEA Spring Cash Cup 1 Europe 21.03.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:0 win ONYX Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals 18.03.2021 | 12:05 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:0 win Logo Team 2 FATE Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals 18.03.2021 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 MIBR Snow Sweet Snow 2 05.03.2021 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Sinners 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 SKADE Snow Sweet Snow 2 04.03.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Winstrike 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 SKADE Snow Sweet Snow 2 03.03.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 0:2 win Logo Team 2 SKADE Snow Sweet Snow 2 02.03.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Anonymo 0:2 win Logo Team 2 SKADE Snow Sweet Snow 2 01.03.2021 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:0 win Logo Team 2 AGO Snow Sweet Snow 2 Regionals 24.02.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:0 win Trident Snow Sweet Snow 2 Regionals 23.02.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:0 win eXploit Snow Sweet Snow 2 Regionals 22.02.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 MBAPPEEK 1:2 win Logo Team 2 SKADE Snow Sweet Snow 2 Regionals 18.02.2021 | 12:10 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:1 win ONYX Snow Sweet Snow 2 Regionals 18.02.2021 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 Sangal European Development Championship 2 09.02.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 HellRaisers 16:12 lose Logo Team 2 SKADE European Development Championship 2 08.02.2021 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE : draw 4glory Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals 22.01.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Sangal 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 SKADE Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals 21.01.2021 | 12:15 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:1 win Logo Team 2 4glory Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals 21.01.2021 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:1 win Logo Team 2 Project X ESEA Winter Cash Cup 2 Europe 20.12.2020 | 19:30 CEST
Mixich 0:2 win Logo Team 2 SKADE ESEA Winter Cash Cup 2 Europe 20.12.2020 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 SKADE European Development Championship 1 18.12.2020 | 10:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:1 win Logo Team 2 Galaxy Racer European Development Championship 1 10.12.2020 | 16:15 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:1 win Galaxy Racer/Heretics European Development Championship 1 10.12.2020 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 HellRaisers European Development Championship 1 09.12.2020 | 13:45 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 16:3 win Logo Team 2 Galaxy Racer European Development Championship 1 09.12.2020 | 11:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 SJ Cyber.Bet Golden League 2020 27.11.2020 | 11:50 CEST
Logo Team 1 Gambit 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 SKADE Nine to Five 6 25.11.2020 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Wisla Krakow