Nemiga
Nemiga
Country Belarus
World Ranking no rank
Average Player Age 25.8

finished games

Logo Team 1 Nemiga 2:0 win Logo Team 2 PACT ESEA Premier Season 39 Europe Relegation 19.01.2022 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 LDLC ESEA Premier Season 39 Europe Relegation 18.12.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Linx Legacy 0:2 win Logo Team 2 Nemiga ESEA Premier Season 39 Europe Relegation 17.12.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Copenhagen Flames 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 Nemiga Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Playoffs 2 17.12.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 1shot ESEA Premier Season 39 Europe Relegation 16.12.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 ECSTATIC 0:2 win Logo Team 2 Nemiga Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Playoffs 2 15.12.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Wisla Krakow 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 Nemiga ESEA Premier Season 39 Europe 14.12.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 BLUEJAYS 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 Nemiga Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Playoffs 2 13.12.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Sprout 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 Nemiga ESEA Premier Season 39 Europe 08.12.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 LDLC 0:2 win Logo Team 2 Nemiga ESEA Premier Season 39 Europe 07.12.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 ECSTATIC 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 Nemiga Malta Vibes Knockout Series 4 06.12.2021 | 10:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 ECSTATIC Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 4 04.12.2021 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 2:0 win Logo Team 2 cowana Malta Vibes Knockout Series 4 03.12.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 2:1 win Logo Team 2 Dignitas Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 4 02.12.2021 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 2:1 win Logo Team 2 SAW ESEA Premier Season 39 Europe 01.12.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Astralis Talent Malta Vibes Knockout Series 4 01.12.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Savage 1:2 win Logo Team 2 Nemiga Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 4 24.11.2021 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 TTC 1:2 win Logo Team 2 Nemiga Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 4 22.11.2021 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Copenhagen Flames 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 Nemiga ESEA Premier Season 39 Europe 17.11.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Movistar Riders 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 Nemiga ESEA Premier Season 39 Europe 09.11.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Entropiq 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 Nemiga Pinnacle Fall Series 2 08.11.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SAW 0:2 win Logo Team 2 Nemiga Pinnacle Fall Series 2 18.10.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Apeks 0:2 win Logo Team 2 Nemiga ESEA Premier Season 38 Europe Relegation 17.10.2021 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 2:0 win Enterprise/HONORIS loser ESEA Premier Season 38 Europe Relegation 16.10.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Movistar Riders 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 Nemiga ESEA Premier Season 38 Europe Relegation 15.10.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 EC Kyiv 1:2 win Logo Team 2 Nemiga Pinnacle Fall Series 2 14.10.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 1WIN 1:2 win Logo Team 2 Nemiga Pinnacle Fall Series 2 13.10.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 INDE IRAE 1:2 win Logo Team 2 Nemiga Pinnacle Fall Series 2 12.10.2021 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 mouz NXT 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 Nemiga Pinnacle Fall Series 2 11.10.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 2:1 win Logo Team 2 1WIN ESEA Advanced Season 38 Europe 08.10.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Eternal Fire 0:2 win Logo Team 2 Nemiga Pinnacle Fall Series 2 Regionals 07.10.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 Nemiga Pinnacle Fall Series 2 Regionals 06.10.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 2:0 win Logo Team 2 1WIN Pinnacle Fall Series 2 Regionals 05.10.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Finest 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 Nemiga ESEA Advanced Season 38 Europe 04.10.2021 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 2:1 win Logo Team 2 AaB Pinnacle Fall Series 2 Regionals 04.10.2021 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 5:7 lose Logo Team 2 Entropiq IEM Fall 2021 CIS 01.10.2021 | 19:35 CEST
Logo Team 1 Spirit 4:1 lose Logo Team 2 Nemiga IEM Fall 2021 CIS 01.10.2021 | 19:15 CEST
Logo Team 1 Entropiq 4:2 lose Logo Team 2 Nemiga IEM Fall 2021 CIS 01.10.2021 | 18:10 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 4:2 win Logo Team 2 Spirit IEM Fall 2021 CIS 01.10.2021 | 17:50 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 16:10 win Logo Team 2 Entropiq IEM Fall 2021 CIS 01.10.2021 | 15:45 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 19:17 win Logo Team 2 AVE IEM Fall 2021 CIS 30.09.2021 | 15:45 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 16:9 win Logo Team 2 Akuma IEM Fall 2021 CIS 30.09.2021 | 13:15 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 14:16 lose Logo Team 2 Natus Vincere IEM Fall 2021 CIS 29.09.2021 | 15:45 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 4:16 lose Logo Team 2 Spirit IEM Fall 2021 CIS 29.09.2021 | 13:15 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 2:0 win Logo Team 2 1WIN ESEA Advanced Season 38 Europe 28.09.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Trasko IEM Fall 2021 CIS Closed Qualifier 18.09.2021 | 17:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 Nemiga Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 3 15.09.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 ttc 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 Nemiga Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 3 14.09.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Entropiq 1:2 win Logo Team 2 Nemiga Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 3 13.09.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Spirit Insane FASTCUP 1 12.09.2021 | 17:15 CEST
Logo Team 1 Spirit Academy 0:2 win Logo Team 2 Nemiga Insane FASTCUP 1 12.09.2021 | 13:40 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 2:1 win Logo Team 2 Unique Insane FASTCUP 1 12.09.2021 | 11:10 CEST
HEADSH0T 19:17 lose Logo Team 2 Nemiga V4 Future Sports Festival 2021 Open Qualifier 04.09.2021 | 16:10 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 0:2 lose BEZ ZP IronWar Grand Prix 2021 24.08.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Dignitas 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 Nemiga Malta Vibes Knockout Series 1 22.08.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Trasko 0:2 win Logo Team 2 Nemiga IronWar Grand Prix 2021 20.08.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 GORILLAZ 0:2 win Logo Team 2 Nemiga Malta Vibes Knockout Series 1 20.08.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE : draw Logo Team 2 Nemiga IronWar Grand Prix 2021 19.08.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 2:0 win Logo Team 2 ONYX Malta Vibes Knockout Series 1 19.08.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AVEZ 1:2 win Logo Team 2 Nemiga IronWar Grand Prix 2021 18.08.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Anonymo 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 Nemiga ESEA Premier Season 37 Europe 02.07.2021 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 2:1 win Logo Team 2 Akuma StarLadder CIS RMR 2021 30.06.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 0:2 lose ex-Winstrike ESEA Premier Season 36 Europe 14.04.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Apeks 0:2 win Logo Team 2 Nemiga ESEA Premier Season 36 Europe 13.04.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 0:2 lose ex-Winstrike Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 1 07.04.2021 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 2:0 win Logo Team 2 LDLC Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 1 05.04.2021 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 EXTREMUM Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 1 03.04.2021 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Spirit 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 Nemiga Pinnacle Cup 2021 28.03.2021 | 10:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 2:0 win Logo Team 2 EXTREMUM Pinnacle Cup 2021 21.03.2021 | 10:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 6:16 lose Logo Team 2 forZe Winstrike CIS Spring Cup 2021 - BLAST Premier Qualifier 20.03.2021 | 17:40 CEST
Logo Team 1 EXTREMUM 16:14 lose Logo Team 2 Nemiga Winstrike CIS Spring Cup 2021 - BLAST Premier Qualifier 20.03.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 22:20 win Logo Team 2 forZe Winstrike CIS Spring Cup 2021 - BLAST Premier Qualifier 19.03.2021 | 14:00 CEST
Anonymo 0:2 win Logo Team 2 Nemiga ESEA Premier Season 36 Europe 17.03.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 2:1 win Logo Team 2 Sangal ESEA Premier Season 36 Europe 16.03.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 2:0 win SAW Pinnacle Cup 2021 13.03.2021 | 10:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Endpoint Pinnacle Cup 2021 11.03.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Winstrike Pinnacle Cup 2021 09.03.2021 | 10:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Copenhagen Flames Snow Sweet Snow 2 08.03.2021 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Tricked Pinnacle Cup 2021 06.03.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 2:1 win SAW Snow Sweet Snow 2 04.03.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 2:0 win Logo Team 2 TeamOne Snow Sweet Snow 2 03.03.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 AGO ESEA Premier Season 36 Europe 02.03.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 SKADE Snow Sweet Snow 2 02.03.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 2:0 win 100PG Snow Sweet Snow 2 01.03.2021 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Movistar Riders European Development Championship 2 24.02.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 2:0 win Logo Team 2 forZe European Development Championship 2 22.02.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Young Ninjas 0:2 win Logo Team 2 Nemiga European Development Championship 2 05.02.2021 | 14:50 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 16:9 win TPT European Development Championship 2 05.02.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Gambit 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 Nemiga Vulkan Fight Series 2020 15.01.2021 | 13:10 CEST
Logo Team 1 sAw 2:1 lose Gambit/Nemiga loser DreamHack Open December 2020 11.12.2020 | 20:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Gambit DreamHack Open December 2020 11.12.2020 | 13:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 2:1 win Logo Team 2 sAw DreamHack Open December 2020 10.12.2020 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 North 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 Nemiga DreamHack Masters Winter 2020 Europe 02.12.2020 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 G2 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 Nemiga DreamHack Masters Winter 2020 Europe 01.12.2020 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Illuminar 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 Nemiga DreamHack Open November 2020 27.11.2020 | 20:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 Gambit 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 Nemiga DreamHack Open November 2020 27.11.2020 | 13:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 2:0 win Logo Team 2 KOVA DreamHack Open November 2020 26.11.2020 | 16:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 Gambit 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 Nemiga Nine to Five 6 25.11.2020 | 12:25 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 2:0 win Logo Team 2 forZe Nine to Five 6 25.11.2020 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 2:1 win Logo Team 2 Giants Nine to Five 6 24.11.2020 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 HellRaisers 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 Nemiga OGA Counter PIT by AMD and Sapphire Season 8 12.11.2020 | 20:15 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 Nemiga OGA Counter PIT by AMD and Sapphire Season 8 10.11.2020 | 20:15 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 1:2 lose Poland DreamHack Masters Winter 2020 Europe Closed Qualifier 05.11.2020 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 sAw 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 Nemiga LOOT.BET Season 8 03.11.2020 | 11:50 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 2:1 win Logo Team 2 HellRaisers LOOT.BET Season 8 02.11.2020 | 15:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 Illuminar IEM Beijing-Haidian 2020 Europe Closed Qualifier 31.10.2020 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 K23 IEM Beijing-Haidian 2020 Europe Closed Qualifier 30.10.2020 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 7:16 lose Logo Team 2 Secret ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe 30.10.2020 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 16:7 win Logo Team 2 Nordavind ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe 30.10.2020 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 sAw 9:16 win Logo Team 2 Nemiga ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe 29.10.2020 | 18:15 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 13:16 lose Logo Team 2 Sprout ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe 29.10.2020 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 22:20 win Logo Team 2 forZe ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe 29.10.2020 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 14:16 lose Logo Team 2 FATE ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe 28.10.2020 | 19:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 14:16 lose Logo Team 2 HellRaisers ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe 28.10.2020 | 18:15 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 16:8 win Logo Team 2 Endpoint ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe 28.10.2020 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Virtus.pro 3:0 lose Logo Team 2 Nemiga IEM New York 2020 CIS 25.10.2020 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Spirit 0:2 win Logo Team 2 Nemiga IEM New York 2020 CIS 24.10.2020 | 17:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 0:2 win Logo Team 2 Nemiga IEM New York 2020 CIS 23.10.2020 | 17:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 16:13 win Logo Team 2 Singularity ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe 22.10.2020 | 19:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 10:16 lose Logo Team 2 Wisla Krakow ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe 22.10.2020 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Gambit IEM New York 2020 CIS 21.10.2020 | 17:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Winstrike IEM New York 2020 CIS 20.10.2020 | 17:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 2:1 win Logo Team 2 Wisla Krakow LOOT.BET Season 8 19.10.2020 | 15:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 2:0 win Logo Team 2 ETHEREAL IEM New York 2020 CIS 17.10.2020 | 17:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 Spirit 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 Nemiga IEM New York 2020 CIS 15.10.2020 | 17:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 2:0 win Logo Team 2 HellRaisers IEM New York 2020 CIS 14.10.2020 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Izako Boars LOOT.BET Season 8 13.10.2020 | 16:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 Espada 0:2 win Logo Team 2 Nemiga LOOT.BET Season 8 06.10.2020 | 12:55 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 7:16 lose Logo Team 2 Galaxy Racer ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe 01.10.2020 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 16:14 win Logo Team 2 AVEZ ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe 30.09.2020 | 18:15 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 16:7 win Logo Team 2 PACT ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe 30.09.2020 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 14:16 lose Logo Team 2 GamerLegion ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe 29.09.2020 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nexus 16:12 lose Logo Team 2 Nemiga ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe 22.09.2020 | 18:15 CEST
Logo Team 1 ALTERNATE aTTaX 13:16 win Logo Team 2 Nemiga ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe 22.09.2020 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Sprout 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 Nemiga PlayForBelarus 21.09.2020 | 20:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 sAw 8:16 win Logo Team 2 Nemiga PlayForBelarus 21.09.2020 | 19:15 CEST
Logo Team 1 HONORIS 7:16 win Logo Team 2 Nemiga PlayForBelarus 21.09.2020 | 16:45 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Winstrike Vie.gg Legend Series 10.09.2020 | 20:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Copenhagen Flames Vie.gg Legend Series 07.09.2020 | 22:45 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Copenhagen Flames Vie.gg Legend Series 06.09.2020 | 21:05 CEST
Logo Team 1 Singularity 0:2 win