Vikings
Lyngby Vikings
Country Denmark
World Ranking no rank
Average Player Age

finished games

Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 1:2 lose Entropiq/HAVU Pinnacle Fall Series 2 09.11.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 MOUZ NXT 1:2 win Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Pinnacle Fall Series 2 09.11.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 MAD Lions 0:2 win Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Pinnacle Fall Series 2 08.11.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:1 win Logo Team 2 1WIN Malta Vibes Knockout Series 3 21.10.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:0 win Logo Team 2 AVE Malta Vibes Knockout Series 3 20.10.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:0 win Dignitas/Izako Boars Malta Vibes Knockout Series 3 19.10.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Galaxy Racer 0:2 win Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Pinnacle Fall Series 2 18.10.2021 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:0 win Logo Team 2 hREDS Malta Vibes Knockout Series 3 17.10.2021 | 10:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Fiend 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Elisa Invitational Fall 2021 15.10.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 ENCE 1:2 win Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Elisa Invitational Fall 2021 14.10.2021 | 17:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:1 win Logo Team 2 FunPlus Phoenix Pinnacle Fall Series 2 13.10.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 1:2 win Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Pinnacle Fall Series 2 12.10.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 0:2 win Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Elisa Invitational Fall 2021 11.10.2021 | 20:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 SAW 0:2 win Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Pinnacle Fall Series 2 11.10.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:1 win Logo Team 2 KOVA Elisa Invitational Fall 2021 07.10.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Nemiga Pinnacle Fall Series 2 Regionals 06.10.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 HAVU 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Elisa Invitational Fall 2021 06.10.2021 | 10:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:0 win Logo Team 2 EC Kyiv Pinnacle Fall Series 2 Regionals 05.10.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Illuminar Pinnacle Fall Series 2 Regionals 04.10.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Finest 0:2 win Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Elisa Invitational Fall 2021 29.09.2021 | 10:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 0:2 win Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 3 26.09.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:0 win Logo Team 2 K23 Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 3 24.09.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Sinners Malta Vibes Knockout Series 2 22.09.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:1 win Logo Team 2 777 Elisa Invitational Fall 2021 21.09.2021 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Young Ninjas Malta Vibes Knockout Series 2 21.09.2021 | 10:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Endpoint 0:2 win Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Malta Vibes Knockout Series 2 19.09.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 BLINK 1:2 win Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Malta Vibes Knockout Series 2 18.09.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Astralis Talent Malta Vibes Knockout Series 2 16.09.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Fiend 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Elisa Invitational Fall 2021 16.09.2021 | 10:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Nemiga Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 3 15.09.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Entropiq Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 3 14.09.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 ttc Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 3 13.09.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Tricked Elisa Invitational Fall 2021 Regionals 07.09.2021 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 0:1 lose 00Nation Nordic Masters Fall 2021 - BLAST Premier Qualifier 04.09.2021 | 16:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings European Development Championship 5 04.09.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Copenhagen Flames 16:10 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Nordic Masters Fall 2021 - BLAST Premier Qualifier 04.09.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:1 win Logo Team 2 Fiend European Development Championship 5 03.09.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:0 win GamerLegion/Apeks Pelaajatcom Series Fall Finals 2021 29.08.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 GORILLAZ 0:2 win Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Pelaajatcom Series Fall Finals 2021 29.08.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 16:10 win Logo Team 2 KOVA Pelaajatcom Series Fall Finals 2021 28.08.2021 | 17:50 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 10:16 lose Logo Team 2 Apeks Pelaajatcom Series Fall Finals 2021 28.08.2021 | 15:05 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 16:14 win ex-Quantum Bellator Fire Pelaajatcom Series Fall Finals 2021 28.08.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:0 win Logo Team 2 KOVA Elisa Invitational Fall 2021 Regionals 24.08.2021 | 20:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Entropiq 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Malta Vibes Knockout Series 1 24.08.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 0:2 win Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Malta Vibes Knockout Series 1 23.08.2021 | 10:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 1:2 win Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Malta Vibes Knockout Series 1 20.08.2021 | 10:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Young Ninjas 0:2 win M1 EDEN/ Lyngby Vikings European Development Championship 5 19.08.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:0 win Logo Team 2 M1 EDEN European Development Championship 5 19.08.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:1 win Logo Team 2 EC Brugge Malta Vibes Knockout Series 1 18.08.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Young Ninjas 1:0 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings European Development Championship 5 18.08.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 mouz NXT 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Pinnacle Cup II 08.07.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 ENCE 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Pinnacle Cup II 05.07.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 DBL PONEY 0:2 win Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Pinnacle Cup II 01.07.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:0 win Nordavind/Sharks Pinnacle Cup II 28.06.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 GORILLAZ Elisa Invitational Summer 2021 Regionals 13.05.2021 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 100PG 0:2 win Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Spring Sweet Spring 2 Regionals 13.05.2021 | 12:20 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:1 win Logo Team 2 777 Spring Sweet Spring 2 Regionals 13.05.2021 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 EC Brugge 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings ESL Benelux Summer Championship 2021 08.05.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Copenhagen Flames 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings LOOT.BET Season 9 08.05.2021 | 09:10 CEST
Logo Team 1 OFFSET 0:2 win Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings LOOT.BET Season 9 06.05.2021 | 16:50 CEST
Logo Team 1 Sinners 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Spring Sweet Spring 1 03.05.2021 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:0 win eXploit LOOT.BET Season 9 01.05.2021 | 09:50 CEST
Logo Team 1 Fiend 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings LOOT.BET Season 9 30.04.2021 | 09:50 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:1 win Logo Team 2 Apeks Spring Sweet Spring 1 29.04.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 Tricked Elgiganten Ligaen Season 16 28.04.2021 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:0 win Logo Team 2 AGO Spring Sweet Spring 1 28.04.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:0 win Logo Team 2 AGF Elgiganten Ligaen Season 16 27.04.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Case Spring Sweet Spring 1 27.04.2021 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Extra Salt 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Spring Sweet Spring 1 26.04.2021 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:1 win Logo Team 2 EC Brugge Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals 22.04.2021 | 09:00 CEST
Ambush 0:2 win Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals 21.04.2021 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Galaxy Racer 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals 20.04.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Young Ninjas 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals 19.04.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Sinners 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings ESEA Premier Season 36 Europe Relegation 17.04.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 LDLC 16:13 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Flashpoint 3 Open Qualifier 2 17.04.2021 | 17:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 Astralis Talent 0:2 win Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals 16.04.2021 | 18:00 CEST
ex-HellRaisers 0:2 win Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings ESEA Premier Season 36 Europe Relegation 16.04.2021 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 AGF Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals 15.04.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Astralis Talent Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals 15.04.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 1:2 lose BLINK ESEA Advanced Season 36 Europe 07.04.2021 | 20:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Movistar Riders 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 1 02.04.2021 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Movistar Riders 0:2 win Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings ESEA Advanced Season 36 Europe 01.04.2021 | 20:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Sinners Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 1 31.03.2021 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Movistar Riders 0:2 win Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 1 29.03.2021 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Lilmix ESEA Advanced Season 36 Europe 25.03.2021 | 20:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 Copenhagen Flames 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals 19.03.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Tricked Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals 18.03.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Astralis Talent Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals 18.03.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Copenhagen Flames 0:2 win Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Elisa Nordic Championship 2021 Denmark 14.03.2021 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Dignitas 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Pinnacle Cup 2021 10.03.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 TeamOne Pinnacle Cup 2021 08.03.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Endpoint 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Pinnacle Cup 2021 07.03.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 12:16 lose Logo Team 2 Hard Legion DreamHack Masters Spring 2021 Europe Open Qualifier 05.03.2021 | 01:35 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 Copenhagen Flames Snow Sweet Snow 2 Regionals 18.02.2021 | 18:20 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Astralis Talent Snow Sweet Snow 2 Regionals 18.02.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 forZe European Development Championship 2 13.02.2021 | 15:55 CEST
Logo Team 1 Sprout 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings European Development Championship 2 12.02.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 12:16 win Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings European Development Championship 2 12.02.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Sinners Shadow League Season 1 07.02.2021 | 20:10 CEST
Logo Team 1 HellRaisers 1:2 win Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Shadow League Season 1 07.02.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:1 win Invictus Int Shadow League Season 1 06.02.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Sprout 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Snow Sweet Snow 1 04.02.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Sangal 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Snow Sweet Snow 1 03.02.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 ENCE : draw Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Snow Sweet Snow 1 02.02.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 GODSENT 0:2 win Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Snow Sweet Snow 1 01.02.2021 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 sAw 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings OMEN WGR European Challenge 2021 31.01.2021 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Sinners OMEN WGR European Challenge 2021 30.01.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 10:16 lose Logo Team 2 sAw OMEN WGR European Challenge 2021 30.01.2021 | 12:50 CEST
GTZ Bulls 2:16 win Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings OMEN WGR European Challenge 2021 30.01.2021 | 11:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 HONORIS 0:2 win Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals 27.01.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Tricked 1:2 win Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals 26.01.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:0 win Logo Team 2 GamerLegion Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals 25.01.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:0 win Invictus Int Shadow League Season 1 23.01.2021 | 15:40 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 Sinners European Development Championship 2 Closed Qualifier 23.01.2021 | 10:00 CEST
Astralis Talent 0:2 win Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals 22.01.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 Tricked Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals 21.01.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGF 0:2 win Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals 21.01.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 MBAPPEEK 0:2 win Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings European Development Championship 2 Closed Qualifier 21.01.2021 | 10:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nexus 1:2 win Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Shadow League Season 1 19.01.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:0 win Cult Shadow League Season 1 16.01.2021 | 10:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 0:2 lose ex-ETHEREAL Vulkan Fight Series 2020 28.12.2020 | 19:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 Espada 0:1 win Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Vulkan Fight Series 2020 27.12.2020 | 19:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 Project X Vulkan Fight Series 2020 23.12.2020 | 13:10 CEST
Logo Team 1 LDLC 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe Relegation 17.12.2020 | 20:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Sinners 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Vulkan Fight Series 2020 15.12.2020 | 13:10 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Unique Vulkan Fight Series 2020 10.12.2020 | 09:50 CEST
Logo Team 1 LDLC 1:2 win Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings ESEA Advanced Season 35 Europe 05.12.2020 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 x6tence MIDNITE Nine to Five 7 Dawn 03.12.2020 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Izako Boars 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings MIDNITE Nine to Five 7 Dawn 03.12.2020 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 ESIMED Elgiganten Ligaen Season 15 24.11.2020 | 20:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Espada 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings DreamHack Open December 2020 Closed Qualifier 22.11.2020 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nexus 1:2 win Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings DreamHack Open December 2020 Open Qualifier 21.11.2020 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Budapest Five ESEA Advanced Season 35 Europe 19.11.2020 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Sangal 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings ESEA Advanced Season 35 Europe 16.11.2020 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGF 1:2 win Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings ESEA Advanced Season 35 Europe 08.11.2020 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 hREDS 1:2 win Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings ESEA Advanced Season 35 Europe 05.11.2020 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings CyberPRO Series 2 01.11.2020 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings : draw Logo Team 2 Golden Knights CyberPRO Series 2 31.10.2020 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 HAVU 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Elisa Invitational 2 29.10.2020 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Dignitas Elisa Invitational 2 28.10.2020 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 GODSENT 16:7 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Elisa Invitational 2