K23 1 1
K23
Country Kazakhstan
World Ranking no rank
Average Player Age 22

finished games

Logo Team 1 K23 2:0 win Dignitas/BLUEJAYS Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Playoffs 2 19.12.2021 | 15:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 Dignitas 1:2 win Logo Team 2 K23 Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Playoffs 2 18.12.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Copenhagen Flames Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Playoffs 2 16.12.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:1 win Logo Team 2 Entropiq Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Playoffs 2 14.12.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 ECSTATIC 0:2 win Logo Team 2 K23 Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 4 05.12.2021 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:1 win Logo Team 2 BLUEJAYS Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 4 04.12.2021 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 0:1 lose cowana/Leo ESL Challenger Anaheim 2022 Europe Open Qualifier 2 02.12.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 TTC 0:2 win Logo Team 2 K23 Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 4 02.12.2021 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Lynn Vision Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 4 29.11.2021 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 BLINK Pinnacle Fall Series 3 29.11.2021 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:0 win Logo Team 2 SKADE Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 4 27.11.2021 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Unique Pinnacle Fall Series 3 25.11.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:0 win Logo Team 2 ECLOT Pinnacle Fall Series 3 24.11.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 DBL PONEY 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 K23 Pinnacle Fall Series 3 23.11.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:1 win Logo Team 2 Finest Pinnacle Fall Series 3 22.11.2021 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 forZe REPUBLEAGUE TIPOS Season 2 15.11.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 ENCE 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 K23 IEM Winter 2021 Europe Closed Qualifier 19.10.2021 | 13:30 CEST
MOUZ 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 K23 IEM Winter 2021 Europe Closed Qualifier 18.10.2021 | 17:50 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:1 win Logo Team 2 Spirit IEM Winter 2021 Europe Closed Qualifier 18.10.2021 | 13:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 16:13 win Logo Team 2 PACT IEM Winter 2021 Europe Open Qualifier 2 16.10.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 INDE IRAE 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 K23 Pinnacle Fall Series 2 14.10.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 1WIN 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 K23 Pinnacle Fall Series 2 12.10.2021 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Galaxy Racer Pinnacle Fall Series 2 11.10.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 5:16 lose Logo Team 2 fnatic IEM Winter 2021 Europe Open Qualifier 1 10.10.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Izako Boars REPUBLEAGUE TIPOS Season 2 05.10.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Enterprise REPUBLEAGUE TIPOS Season 2 04.10.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Unique 4:2 lose Logo Team 2 K23 IEM Fall 2021 CIS 01.10.2021 | 21:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 14:16 lose Logo Team 2 INDE IRAE IEM Fall 2021 CIS 01.10.2021 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 16:3 win Logo Team 2 Unique IEM Fall 2021 CIS 30.09.2021 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 16:13 lose Logo Team 2 K23 IEM Fall 2021 CIS 30.09.2021 | 14:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 Gambit 16:13 lose Logo Team 2 K23 IEM Fall 2021 CIS 29.09.2021 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Virtus.pro 16:11 lose Logo Team 2 K23 IEM Fall 2021 CIS 29.09.2021 | 14:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 Unique 0:2 win Logo Team 2 K23 ESEA Advanced Season 38 Europe 28.09.2021 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 1:0 win Logo Team 2 ECLOT ESEA Advanced Season 38 Europe 25.09.2021 | 20:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 K23 Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 3 24.09.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 BLUEJAYS 1:2 win Logo Team 2 K23 Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 3 17.09.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Fiend 0:1 win Logo Team 2 K23 Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 3 16.09.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:1 win Logo Team 2 SKADE European Development Championship 5 05.09.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 1WIN 1:2 win Logo Team 2 K23 European Development Championship 5 04.09.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Infinite 1:2 win Logo Team 2 K23 European Development Championship 5 02.09.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Movistar Riders 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 K23 Pinnacle Fall Series 1 01.09.2021 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 GamerLegion Pinnacle Fall Series 1 31.08.2021 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 K23 Pinnacle Fall Series 1 30.08.2021 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:0 win allStars/ex-100PG European Development Championship 5 26.08.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Galaxy Racer 0:2 win Logo Team 2 K23 Pinnacle Fall Series 1 Regionals 26.08.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Copenhagen Flames 1:0 lose Logo Team 2 K23 Pinnacle Fall Series 1 Regionals 25.08.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 DBL PONEY European Development Championship 5 25.08.2021 | 14:45 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 16:9 win Logo Team 2 allStars European Development Championship 5 25.08.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 GamerLegion 1:2 win Logo Team 2 K23 Pinnacle Fall Series 1 Regionals 24.08.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:0 win Logo Team 2 SJ Pinnacle Fall Series 1 Regionals 23.08.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Entropiq 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 K23 Malta Vibes Knockout Series 1 22.08.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Young Ninjas Malta Vibes Knockout Series 1 21.08.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:0 win Logo Team 2 4glory Malta Vibes Knockout Series 1 17.08.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Gambit 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 K23 StarLadder CIS RMR 2021 02.07.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:0 win Logo Team 2 100PG StarLadder CIS RMR 2021 01.07.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Entropiq StarLadder CIS RMR 2021 29.06.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Virtus.pro 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 K23 EPIC League CIS 2021 13.05.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AVE 0:2 win Logo Team 2 K23 EPIC League CIS 2021 Closed Qualifier 11.05.2021 | 11:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:0 win Save's EPIC League CIS 2021 Closed Qualifier 10.05.2021 | 11:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 9:16 lose Marlian EPIC League CIS 2021 Closed Qualifier 09.05.2021 | 11:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 forZe Spring Sweet Spring 1 03.05.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:1 win Logo Team 2 forZe Spring Sweet Spring 1 29.04.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:1 win Logo Team 2 SKADE Spring Sweet Spring 1 28.04.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:1 win Logo Team 2 Young Ninjas Spring Sweet Spring 1 27.04.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 mousesports 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 K23 IEM Summer 2021 Closed Qualifier 26.04.2021 | 16:45 CEST
Logo Team 1 Apeks 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 K23 Spring Sweet Spring 1 26.04.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Young Ninjas Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals 21.04.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:0 win Logo Team 2 LDLC Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals 20.04.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Izako Boars Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals 19.04.2021 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:1 win Logo Team 2 EC Kyiv Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals 12.04.2021 | 12:20 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:0 win Logo Team 2 CrowCrowd Spring Sweet Spring 1 Regionals 12.04.2021 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 HAVU Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 1 10.04.2021 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:0 win Logo Team 2 MASONIC IEM Summer 2021 Open Qualifier 1 09.04.2021 | 19:20 CEST
Logo Team 1 Sprout 10:16 win Logo Team 2 K23 IEM Summer 2021 Open Qualifier 1 09.04.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 EXTREMUM 0:2 win Logo Team 2 K23 Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 1 09.04.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:1 win Logo Team 2 Copenhagen Flames Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 1 07.04.2021 | 17:00 CEST
SAW 0:2 win Logo Team 2 K23 Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 1 06.04.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 HAVU 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 K23 Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 1 04.04.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Galaxy Racer 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 K23 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals 26.03.2021 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:0 win Logo Team 2 HONORIS Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals 25.03.2021 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 1:2 lose BLINK Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals 24.03.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Young Ninjas 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 K23 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals 23.03.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Copenhagen Flames : draw Logo Team 2 K23 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals 22.03.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Spirit 16:6 lose Logo Team 2 K23 Winstrike CIS Spring Cup 2021 - BLAST Premier Qualifier 20.03.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 15:19 lose Logo Team 2 Winstrike Winstrike CIS Spring Cup 2021 - BLAST Premier Qualifier 19.03.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:0 win 100PG Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals 15.03.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Trident 0:2 win Logo Team 2 K23 Snow Sweet Snow 3 Regionals 15.03.2021 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:1 win Logo Team 2 HellRaisers Winstrike CIS Spring Cup 2021 Open Qualifier 14.03.2021 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Cloud9 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 K23 DreamHack Masters Spring 2021 Europe Closed Qualifier 06.03.2021 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Singularity DreamHack Masters Spring 2021 Europe Open Qualifier 05.03.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Apeks 16:13 lose Logo Team 2 K23 Pinnacle Cup 2021 03.03.2021 | 11:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Movistar Riders European Development Championship 2 11.02.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 15:19 lose Logo Team 2 Izako Boars European Development Championship 2 10.02.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Movistar Riders 0:2 win Logo Team 2 K23 European Development Championship 1 20.12.2020 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:0 win Logo Team 2 sAw European Development Championship 1 19.12.2020 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:1 win Logo Team 2 SKADE European Development Championship 1 18.12.2020 | 10:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Gambit MIDNITE Nine to Five 7 16.12.2020 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Endpoint 0:2 win Logo Team 2 K23 MIDNITE Nine to Five 7 15.12.2020 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AVEZ 1:2 win Logo Team 2 K23 MIDNITE Nine to Five 7 14.12.2020 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:1 win Logo Team 2 ALTERNATE aTTaX European Development Championship 1 11.12.2020 | 12:55 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:1 win ALTERNATE aTTaX/NAVI Junior European Development Championship 1 11.12.2020 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 16:9 win Logo Team 2 Copenhagen Flames European Development Championship 1 11.12.2020 | 10:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:1 win Logo Team 2 Copenhagen Flames MIDNITE Nine to Five 7 10.12.2020 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 : draw Logo Team 2 Wisla Krakow MIDNITE Nine to Five 7 09.12.2020 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Dignitas 1:2 win Logo Team 2 K23 MIDNITE Nine to Five 7 08.12.2020 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:0 win ex-ETHEREAL MIDNITE Nine to Five 7 07.12.2020 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 Apeks DreamHack Open December 2020 Closed Qualifier 22.11.2020 | 16:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:0 win ex-ETHEREAL DreamHack Open December 2020 Closed Qualifier 22.11.2020 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:1 win Logo Team 2 Tricked DreamHack Open December 2020 Open Qualifier 21.11.2020 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SG.pro 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 K23 Nine to Five 6 20.11.2020 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Project X Nine to Five 6 19.11.2020 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 Copenhagen Flames Nine to Five 6 18.11.2020 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Galaxy Racer 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 K23 Nine to Five 6 17.11.2020 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 LDLC 0:2 win Logo Team 2 K23 Nine to Five 6 16.11.2020 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 13:16 lose Logo Team 2 Sinners DreamHack Masters Winter 2020 Europe Open Qualifier 04.11.2020 | 00:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 Wisla Krakow Betway Nine to Five 5 03.11.2020 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Virtus.pro 0:2 win Logo Team 2 K23 Betway Nine to Five 5 02.11.2020 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 Endpoint IEM Beijing-Haidian 2020 Europe Closed Qualifier 01.11.2020 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 Sprout IEM Beijing-Haidian 2020 Europe Closed Qualifier 31.10.2020 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 0:2 win Logo Team 2 K23 IEM Beijing-Haidian 2020 Europe Closed Qualifier 30.10.2020 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:1 win Logo Team 2 c0ntact Betway Nine to Five 5 30.10.2020 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 ALTERNATE aTTaX 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 K23 Betway Nine to Five 5 29.10.2020 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Heretics 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 K23 Betway Nine to Five 5 28.10.2020 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:1 win Logo Team 2 Copenhagen Flames Betway Nine to Five 5 27.10.2020 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Galaxy Racer Betway Nine to Five 5 26.10.2020 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:1 win Logo Team 2 Cyber Legacy IEM New York 2020 CIS 21.10.2020 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Espada 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 K23 IEM New York 2020 CIS 18.10.2020 | 17:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 K23 IEM New York 2020 CIS 17.10.2020 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Natus Vincere 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 K23 IEM New York 2020 CIS 14.10.2020 | 17:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 Virtus.pro 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 K23 IEM New York 2020 CIS 13.10.2020 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 0:2 win Logo Team 2 K23 IEM Beijing-Haidian 2020 Europe Open Qualifier 1 06.10.2020 | 21:10 CEST
Logo Team 1 Gambit 14:16 win Logo Team 2 K23 IEM Beijing-Haidian 2020 Europe Open Qualifier 1 06.10.2020 | 20:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 16:14 win Logo Team 2 MBAPPEEK IEM Beijing-Haidian 2020 Europe Open Qualifier 1 06.10.2020 | 00:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:1 win 100pinggods Altel Cyber Games Season 2 27.09.2020 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 GODSENT Nine to Five 4 16.09.2020 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:1 win Logo Team 2 Wisla Krakow Nine to Five 4 15.09.2020 | 12:00 CEST

upcoming games

Logo Team 1 Astralis prediction     75% 25% Logo Team 2 K23 Funspark ULTI 2021 Finals 18.01.2022 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 prediction     32% 68% Logo Team 2 forZe IEM Fall 2021 CIS 01.10.2021 | 22:10 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 prediction     56% 44% Logo Team 2 cowana ESEA Advanced Season 38 Europe 23.09.2021 | 19:15 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 prediction     27% 73%