forZe
forZe
Country Russian Federation
World Ranking no rank
Average Player Age 21.8

finished games

Logo Team 1 Eternal Fire 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 forZe ESL Challenger Anaheim 2022 Europe Closed Qualifier 12.12.2021 | 12:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Spirit ESL Challenger Anaheim 2022 Europe Closed Qualifier 11.12.2021 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Sprout 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 forZe ESL Challenger Anaheim 2022 Europe Closed Qualifier 11.12.2021 | 12:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 GamerLegion ESEA Premier Season 39 Europe 08.12.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AVE 0:2 win Logo Team 2 forZe Exeedme Revolution 2021 05.12.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 2:1 win Logo Team 2 Sharks Exeedme Revolution 2021 04.12.2021 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 28:26 win Logo Team 2 eSuba Exeedme Revolution 2021 02.12.2021 | 16:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 16:10 win Logo Team 2 MASONIC Exeedme Revolution 2021 02.12.2021 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 AGO ESEA Premier Season 39 Europe 01.12.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 ECSTATIC Pinnacle Fall Series 3 29.11.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 1:2 win Logo Team 2 forZe KeyDrop Cup 1 28.11.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 hREDS 12:16 win forZe/SAW KeyDrop Cup 1 27.11.2021 | 20:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 16:5 win Logo Team 2 SAW KeyDrop Cup 1 27.11.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 2:1 win Logo Team 2 ECSTATIC Pinnacle Fall Series 3 25.11.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 2:0 win Logo Team 2 HAVU Pinnacle Fall Series 3 24.11.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 BLINK Pinnacle Fall Series 3 23.11.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 2:0 win Logo Team 2 MASONIC Pinnacle Fall Series 3 22.11.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 Anonymo ESEA Premier Season 39 Europe 19.11.2021 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 GODSENT 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 forZe REPUBLEAGUE TIPOS Season 2 17.11.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 DBL PONEY 0:2 win Logo Team 2 forZe ESEA Premier Season 39 Europe 16.11.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 0:2 win Logo Team 2 forZe REPUBLEAGUE TIPOS Season 2 15.11.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 MAD Lions 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 forZe DreamHack Open November 2021 14.11.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Spirit DreamHack Open November 2021 11.11.2021 | 16:45 CEST
Logo Team 1 ENCE 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 forZe DreamHack Open November 2021 10.11.2021 | 16:45 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 Finest ESEA Premier Season 39 Europe 09.11.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe : draw GamerLegion/Sinners DreamHack Open November 2021 Closed Qualifier 21.10.2021 | 17:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 0:2 win Logo Team 2 forZe DreamHack Open November 2021 Closed Qualifier 21.10.2021 | 13:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 Eternal Fire 0:2 win Logo Team 2 forZe DreamHack Open November 2021 Closed Qualifier 20.10.2021 | 17:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 GamerLegion 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 forZe DreamHack Open November 2021 Closed Qualifier 20.10.2021 | 13:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 BLINK : draw forZe/AVE Gjirafa50 Masters League Season 2 Finals 10.10.2021 | 16:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 2:0 win Logo Team 2 AVE Gjirafa50 Masters League Season 2 Finals 10.10.2021 | 12:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 2:0 win Trasko/BLINK loser Gjirafa50 Masters League Season 2 Finals 09.10.2021 | 17:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 AVE Gjirafa50 Masters League Season 2 Finals 09.10.2021 | 10:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 Virtus.pro 16:5 lose Logo Team 2 forZe IEM Fall 2021 CIS 01.10.2021 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 16:19 lose Logo Team 2 Gambit IEM Fall 2021 CIS 30.09.2021 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 16:13 win Logo Team 2 K23 IEM Fall 2021 CIS 30.09.2021 | 14:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 11:16 lose Logo Team 2 INDE IRAE IEM Fall 2021 CIS 29.09.2021 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 12:16 lose Logo Team 2 Unique IEM Fall 2021 CIS 29.09.2021 | 14:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 2:0 win Logo Team 2 NAVI Junior Gjirafa50 Masters League Season 2 13.09.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 ENCE ESL Pro League Season 14 08.09.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 BLINK 0:2 win Logo Team 2 forZe Gjirafa50 Masters League Season 2 05.09.2021 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 2:0 win Logo Team 2 1shot Gjirafa50 Masters League Season 2 01.09.2021 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 OG 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 forZe ESL Pro League Season 14 24.08.2021 | 16:45 CEST
Logo Team 1 Virtus.pro 1:2 win Logo Team 2 forZe ESL Pro League Season 14 22.08.2021 | 16:45 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 Spirit Pinnacle Cup II 16.07.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 MAD Lions 0:2 win Logo Team 2 forZe Domination League Season 2 15.07.2021 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 2:0 win Logo Team 2 SKADE Pinnacle Cup II 15.07.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Young Ninjas Domination League Season 2 14.07.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 GamerLegion 0:2 win Logo Team 2 forZe Domination League Season 2 09.07.2021 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Wisla Krakow 1:2 win Logo Team 2 forZe Domination League Season 2 08.07.2021 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Young Ninjas 0:2 win Logo Team 2 forZe Domination League Season 2 06.07.2021 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Gambit StarLadder CIS RMR 2021 29.06.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 2:0 win Logo Team 2 IN.GAME EPIC League CIS 2021 13.05.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Fiend LOOT.BET Season 9 11.05.2021 | 12:20 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Sprout REPUBLEAGUE TIPOS Season 1 07.05.2021 | 11:00 CEST
EPG Family 1:2 win Logo Team 2 forZe Spring Sweet Spring 1 05.05.2021 | 18:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 2:1 win Logo Team 2 FURIA Spring Sweet Spring 1 05.05.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Spirit 0:2 win Logo Team 2 forZe Spring Sweet Spring 1 04.05.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 0:2 win Logo Team 2 forZe Spring Sweet Spring 1 03.05.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Sinners 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 forZe REPUBLEAGUE TIPOS Season 1 30.04.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Apeks Spring Sweet Spring 1 30.04.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 K23 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 forZe Spring Sweet Spring 1 29.04.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Copenhagen Flames 1:2 win Logo Team 2 forZe Spring Sweet Spring 1 28.04.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 2:0 win Logo Team 2 MAD Lions Spring Sweet Spring 1 27.04.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 SKADE Spring Sweet Spring 1 26.04.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 BIG 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 forZe FunSpark ULTI 2020 Europe Final 25.04.2021 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 2:0 win PROGAMERS ROG COLIZEUM Championship 2021 25.04.2021 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 16:8 win Logo Team 2 NAVI Junior REPUBLEAGUE TIPOS Season 1 22.04.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 2:1 win Logo Team 2 Complexity FunSpark ULTI 2020 Europe Final 21.04.2021 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Virtus.pro 0:2 win Logo Team 2 forZe FunSpark ULTI 2020 Europe Final 19.04.2021 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Movistar Riders 5:16 win Logo Team 2 forZe REPUBLEAGUE TIPOS Season 1 15.04.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 9:16 lose Logo Team 2 Movistar Riders IEM Summer 2021 Open Qualifier 1 09.04.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Sprout Snow Sweet Snow 3 01.04.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Winstrike Snow Sweet Snow 3 31.03.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Dignitas Snow Sweet Snow 3 30.03.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Trident Snow Sweet Snow 3 29.03.2021 | 18:00 CEST
1WIN 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 forZe Winstrike CIS Spring Cup 2021 - BLAST Premier Qualifier 21.03.2021 | 10:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 6:16 win Logo Team 2 forZe Winstrike CIS Spring Cup 2021 - BLAST Premier Qualifier 20.03.2021 | 17:40 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 19:16 win beznadejdi Winstrike CIS Spring Cup 2021 - BLAST Premier Qualifier 20.03.2021 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 22:20 lose Logo Team 2 forZe Winstrike CIS Spring Cup 2021 - BLAST Premier Qualifier 19.03.2021 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 2:0 win Logo Team 2 GamerLegion ESEA Premier Season 36 Europe 17.03.2021 | 19:00 CEST
GLADIATORS 1:2 win Logo Team 2 forZe Winstrike CIS Spring Cup 2021 Open Qualifier 14.03.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Singularity ESEA Premier Season 36 Europe 10.03.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Movistar Riders 16:8 lose Logo Team 2 forZe DreamHack Masters Spring 2021 Europe Open Qualifier 05.03.2021 | 00:40 CEST
Logo Team 1 Winstrike 1:2 win Logo Team 2 forZe ESEA Premier Season 36 Europe 03.03.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 HellRaisers 0:2 win Logo Team 2 forZe ESEA Premier Season 36 Europe 02.03.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 forZe European Development Championship 2 22.02.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 0:2 win Logo Team 2 forZe European Development Championship 2 13.02.2021 | 15:55 CEST
ex-ETHEREAL 0:2 win Logo Team 2 forZe European Development Championship 2 13.02.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 12:16 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings European Development Championship 2 12.02.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 FunPlus Phoenix 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 forZe Snow Sweet Snow 1 09.02.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 2:1 win Logo Team 2 Winstrike Snow Sweet Snow 1 08.02.2021 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 2:1 win Logo Team 2 EXTREMUM Snow Sweet Snow 1 05.02.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Endpoint 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 forZe Snow Sweet Snow 1 04.02.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Winstrike Snow Sweet Snow 1 03.02.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 2:0 win EC Kyiv Snow Sweet Snow 1 02.02.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 2:1 win Logo Team 2 Sinners Snow Sweet Snow 1 01.02.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Spirit 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 forZe DreamHack Open January 2021 Europe 27.01.2021 | 18:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 2:0 win Logo Team 2 HellRaisers DreamHack Open January 2021 Europe Closed Qualifier 22.01.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 2:0 win Anonymo DreamHack Open January 2021 Europe Closed Qualifier 22.01.2021 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 HellRaisers Vulkan Fight Series 2020 14.01.2021 | 13:10 CEST
Logo Team 1 Gambit 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 forZe MIDNITE Nine to Five 7 16.12.2020 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Cloud9 MIDNITE Nine to Five 7 16.12.2020 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 2:0 win ex-ETHEREAL MIDNITE Nine to Five 7 15.12.2020 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 sAw DreamHack Open December 2020 12.12.2020 | 16:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 Virtus.pro 1:2 win Logo Team 2 forZe DreamHack Open December 2020 11.12.2020 | 10:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 XSET 0:2 win Logo Team 2 forZe/Espada loser DreamHack Open December 2020 10.12.2020 | 20:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 2:1 win Logo Team 2 Espada DreamHack Open December 2020 10.12.2020 | 16:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 Budapest Five European Development Championship 1 08.12.2020 | 13:35 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Endpoint European Development Championship 1 07.12.2020 | 12:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 16:14 win Logo Team 2 Illuminar European Development Championship 1 07.12.2020 | 10:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 forZe Nine to Five 6 25.11.2020 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 2:1 win Logo Team 2 PACT Nine to Five 6 24.11.2020 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 Wisla Krakow ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe 22.11.2020 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Dignitas 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 forZe Flashpoint 2 22.11.2020 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 sAw 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 forZe ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe 21.11.2020 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 MIBR Flashpoint 2 19.11.2020 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 BIG Flashpoint 2 13.11.2020 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Envy 1:2 win Logo Team 2 forZe Flashpoint 2 10.11.2020 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Virtus.pro 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 forZe LOOT.BET Season 8 05.11.2020 | 12:50 CEST
Logo Team 1 x6tence 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 forZe Betway Nine to Five 5 03.11.2020 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 ALTERNATE aTTaX 13:16 win Logo Team 2 forZe ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe 29.10.2020 | 20:45 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 16:10 win Logo Team 2 Nordavind ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe 29.10.2020 | 19:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 9:16 lose Logo Team 2 Endpoint ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe 29.10.2020 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 22:20 lose Logo Team 2 forZe ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe 29.10.2020 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 16:4 win Logo Team 2 GamerLegion ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe 28.10.2020 | 18:15 CEST
Logo Team 1 AVEZ 13:16 win Logo Team 2 forZe ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe 28.10.2020 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 22:19 win Logo Team 2 Wisla Krakow ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe 27.10.2020 | 18:15 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 10:16 lose Logo Team 2 sAw ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe 27.10.2020 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Gambit 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 forZe IEM New York 2020 CIS 24.10.2020 | 17:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Nemiga IEM New York 2020 CIS 23.10.2020 | 17:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 Virtus.pro 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 forZe IEM New York 2020 CIS 21.10.2020 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Natus Vincere 0:2 win Logo Team 2 forZe IEM New York 2020 CIS 20.10.2020 | 17:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 2:0 win Logo Team 2 K23 IEM New York 2020 CIS 17.10.2020 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 2:1 win Logo Team 2 Cyber Legacy IEM New York 2020 CIS 15.10.2020 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 HAVU 1:2 win Logo Team 2 forZe Flashpoint 2 Closed Qualifier 14.10.2020 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 2:1 win Logo Team 2 North Flashpoint 2 Closed Qualifier 13.10.2020 | 18:15 CEST
Logo Team 1 Espada 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 forZe IEM New York 2020 CIS 13.10.2020 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Heretics 0:2 win Logo Team 2 forZe Flashpoint 2 Closed Qualifier 12.10.2020 | 21:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 Nexus Flashpoint 2 Closed Qualifier 12.10.2020 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 16:9 win Logo Team 2