AGO
AGO
Country Poland
World Ranking no rank
Average Player Age 25.2

finished games

Logo Team 1 AGO 2:1 win Logo Team 2 fnatic Rising Elisa Invitational Winter 2021 Main Qualifier 25.01.2022 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Wisla Krakow Malta Vibes Knockout Series 5 24.01.2022 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Savage Elisa Invitational Winter 2021 Main Qualifier 20.01.2022 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Redragon 2:0 lose ELEVATE Liga Gamers Club 2021 Serie A December Cup 13.01.2022 | 01:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Stars Horizon 0:2 win Logo Team 2 Redragon Liga Gamers Club 2021 Serie A December Cup 12.01.2022 | 01:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Anonymo Gdansk Games 2021 19.12.2021 | 11:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO : draw Logo Team 2 Anonymo ESEA Premier Season 39 Europe 08.12.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Entropiq ESEA Premier Season 39 Europe 07.12.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 INDE IRAE Malta Vibes Knockout Series 4 06.12.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO : draw Logo Team 2 PACT Polish Esport League Autumn 2021 Finals 04.12.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Izako Boars 0:2 win Logo Team 2 AGO Polish Esport League Autumn 2021 Finals 02.12.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Keyd 2:0 lose Redragon/SWS BLAST Rising 2021 Latin America 01.12.2021 | 23:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 forZe 1:2 win Logo Team 2 AGO ESEA Premier Season 39 Europe 01.12.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 9z 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 Redragon BLAST Rising 2021 Latin America 30.11.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 forZe KeyDrop Cup 1 28.11.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 INDE IRAE 14:16 win Fiend/AGO KeyDrop Cup 1 27.11.2021 | 16:15 CEST
Logo Team 1 Fiend 14:16 win AGO/INDE IRAE loser KeyDrop Cup 1 27.11.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 FATE 16:7 lose AGO/INDE IRAE KeyDrop Cup 1 27.11.2021 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 13:16 lose Logo Team 2 INDE IRAE KeyDrop Cup 1 27.11.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 2:0 win Logo Team 2 M1 EDEN Polish Esport League Autumn 2021 Play-In 26.11.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 DBL PONEY ESEA Premier Season 39 Europe 25.11.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Finest ESEA Premier Season 39 Europe 23.11.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Sinners 2:0 lose AGO/eSuba loser V4 Future Sports Festival 2021 Play-In 14.11.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 16:19 lose Logo Team 2 eSuba V4 Future Sports Festival 2021 Play-In 14.11.2021 | 12:15 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 2:1 win Logo Team 2 Sinners ESEA Premier Season 39 Europe 03.11.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 3:0 win Logo Team 2 Anonymo ESEA Premier Season 38 Europe 17.10.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 DBL PONEY 0:2 win Logo Team 2 AGO ESEA Premier Season 38 Europe 13.10.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Elisa Invitational Fall 2021 11.10.2021 | 20:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 HONORIS 0:2 win Logo Team 2 AGO Polish National Esports Cup 2021 08.10.2021 | 17:40 CEST
Logo Team 1 Wisla Krakow 0:2 win Logo Team 2 AGO Polish National Esports Cup 2021 08.10.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 2:0 win Logo Team 2 GORILLAZ Elisa Invitational Fall 2021 05.10.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO : draw Logo Team 2 Wisla Krakow ESEA Premier Season 38 Europe 28.09.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 Copenhagen Flames Elisa Invitational Fall 2021 28.09.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 3 26.09.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 BLUEJAYS 1:2 win Logo Team 2 AGO Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 3 25.09.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Anonymo ESEA Premier Season 38 Europe 22.09.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 1:0 win Logo Team 2 Dignitas Elisa Invitational Fall 2021 21.09.2021 | 20:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 2:1 win Logo Team 2 Young Ninjas Elisa Invitational Fall 2021 16.09.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO : draw Logo Team 2 Movistar Riders ESEA Premier Season 38 Europe 15.09.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 2:0 win Logo Team 2 00Nation Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 3 14.09.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 2:0 win Logo Team 2 AVE Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 3 13.09.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 MAXIMA 16:13 lose Logo Team 2 Redragon IEM Fall 2021 South America Open Qualifier 2 12.09.2021 | 01:40 CEST
Logo Team 1 Meta BR 16:7 lose Logo Team 2 Black Dragons IEM Fall 2021 South America Open Qualifier 2 12.09.2021 | 00:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Redragon 16:9 lose Logo Team 2 PR Stars IEM Fall 2021 South America Open Qualifier 2 12.09.2021 | 00:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Redragon 6:16 win Logo Team 2 Meta BR IEM Fall 2021 South America Open Qualifier 1 10.09.2021 | 02:15 CEST
Logo Team 1 Black Dragons 15:19 win Logo Team 2 SWS IEM Fall 2021 South America Open Qualifier 1 10.09.2021 | 00:40 CEST
Logo Team 1 Spirit 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 AGO Pinnacle Fall Series 1 07.09.2021 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Endpoint 0:2 win Logo Team 2 AGO Pinnacle Fall Series 1 06.09.2021 | 15:00 CEST
lol123 16:3 lose duncans & dragons DreamHack Open September 2021 Oceania Open Qualifier 2 05.09.2021 | 14:45 CEST
Logo Team 1 Imperial 11:16 win Logo Team 2 Redragon DreamHack Open September 2021 South America Open Qualifier 2 05.09.2021 | 02:20 CEST
Logo Team 1 Redragon 16:12 lose Logo Team 2 FURIA Academy DreamHack Open September 2021 South America Open Qualifier 2 05.09.2021 | 00:45 CEST
Logo Team 1 FunPlus Phoenix 0:2 win Logo Team 2 AGO Pinnacle Fall Series 1 03.09.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Isurus 16:5 lose Logo Team 2 Redragon DreamHack Open September 2021 South America Open Qualifier 1 03.09.2021 | 02:35 CEST
Logo Team 1 FURIA Academy 14:16 win Logo Team 2 Redragon DreamHack Open September 2021 South America Open Qualifier 1 03.09.2021 | 01:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 Black Dragons 8:16 win Logo Team 2 Leviatan DreamHack Open September 2021 South America Open Qualifier 1 03.09.2021 | 01:15 CEST
Logo Team 1 Copenhagen Flames 16:14 lose Logo Team 2 AGO IEM Fall 2021 Europe Open Qualifier 2 03.09.2021 | 00:15 CEST
Logo Team 1 1WIN 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 AGO Pinnacle Fall Series 1 02.09.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Endpoint 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 AGO Pinnacle Fall Series 1 01.09.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 1:2 win Logo Team 2 AGO ESEA Premier Season 38 Europe 31.08.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 LDLC 1:2 win Logo Team 2 AGO Pinnacle Fall Series 1 31.08.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 2:1 win Logo Team 2 K23 Pinnacle Fall Series 1 30.08.2021 | 09:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Spirit Academy 0:2 win Logo Team 2 AGO Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 3 Closed Qualifier 27.08.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 3:0 lose Logo Team 2 AGO IronWar Grand Prix 2021 26.08.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Redragon 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 Black Dragons CBCS Retake Series 2021 Season 2 26.08.2021 | 01:50 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 2:1 win BEZ ZP IronWar Grand Prix 2021 25.08.2021 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 bankaPEPSI 1:2 win Logo Team 2 AGO Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 3 Closed Qualifier 25.08.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Endpoint ESEA Premier Season 38 Europe 24.08.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Trasko 1:2 win Logo Team 2 AGO IronWar Grand Prix 2021 24.08.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 2:0 win Logo Team 2 NewBelarus IronWar Grand Prix 2021 21.08.2021 | 10:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 2:0 win Logo Team 2 INDE IRAE IronWar Grand Prix 2021 20.08.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings Malta Vibes Knockout Series 1 20.08.2021 | 10:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 ONYX IronWar Grand Prix 2021 19.08.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 2:1 win Logo Team 2 LDLC ESEA Premier Season 38 Europe 18.08.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 2:0 win BEZ ZP IronWar Grand Prix 2021 18.08.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 2:0 win Logo Team 2 SJ Malta Vibes Knockout Series 1 16.08.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Black Dragons 16:13 lose Logo Team 2 KG Network CBCS Elite League 2021 Season 2 23.07.2021 | 21:20 CEST
Logo Team 1 Meta 12:16 win Logo Team 2 Black Dragons CBCS Elite League 2021 Season 2 22.07.2021 | 00:40 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Copenhagen Flames Pinnacle Cup II 10.07.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 2:1 win Logo Team 2 TeamOne Pinnacle Cup II 07.07.2021 | 10:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 DBL PONEY 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 AGO Pinnacle Cup II 04.07.2021 | 16:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Entropiq 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 AGO Spring Sweet Spring 3 30.06.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 0:2 win Logo Team 2 AGO Spring Sweet Spring 3 29.06.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Bravos 16:2 lose Logo Team 2 Black Dragons CBCS Retake Series 2021 Season 1 12.06.2021 | 00:55 CEST
Logo Team 1 PACT 0:2 win Logo Team 2 AGO ESL Polish Championship Spring 2021 09.05.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Wisla Krakow ESL Polish Championship Spring 2021 08.05.2021 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Pompa ESL Polish Championship Spring 2021 07.05.2021 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Sangal 0:2 win Logo Team 2 AGO BLAST Rising 2021 06.05.2021 | 18:50 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 Tricked BLAST Rising 2021 06.05.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 Galaxy Racer BLAST Rising 2021 05.05.2021 | 18:05 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Astralis Talent BLAST Rising 2021 05.05.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 EXTREMUM 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 AGO Spring Sweet Spring 1 03.05.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Fiend 1:2 win Logo Team 2 AGO Spring Sweet Spring 1 30.04.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Case Spring Sweet Spring 1 29.04.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Dignitas 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 AGO Flashpoint 3 Closed Qualifier 28.04.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 AGO Spring Sweet Spring 1 28.04.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 EXTREMUM 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 AGO Spring Sweet Spring 1 27.04.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Movistar Riders Flashpoint 3 Closed Qualifier 27.04.2021 | 13:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Izako Boars Spring Sweet Spring 1 26.04.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Black Dragons 16:6 lose Logo Team 2 Meta CBCS Elite League Season 1 25.04.2021 | 19:30 CEST
Black Dragons 9:16 win Logo Team 2 Bravos CBCS Elite League Season 1 25.04.2021 | 00:40 CEST
ex-Winstrike 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 AGO ESEA Premier Season 36 Europe 17.04.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Sprout 0:2 win Logo Team 2 AGO ESEA Premier Season 36 Europe 15.04.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Apeks 0:2 win Logo Team 2 AGO ESEA Premier Season 36 Europe 14.04.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 MAD Lions 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 AGO Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 1 01.04.2021 | 14:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 Dignitas Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 1 30.03.2021 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 Sangal ESEA Premier Season 36 Europe 17.03.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Sprout ESEA Premier Season 36 Europe 14.03.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 HAVU Snow Sweet Snow 2 10.03.2021 | 18:45 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 2:1 win Logo Team 2 Copenhagen Flames Snow Sweet Snow 2 10.03.2021 | 12:00 CEST
NIP 1:2 win Logo Team 2 AGO Snow Sweet Snow 2 09.03.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Sinners 0:2 win Logo Team 2 AGO Snow Sweet Snow 2 08.03.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Copenhagen Flames 1:2 win Logo Team 2 AGO Snow Sweet Snow 2 04.03.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Endpoint Snow Sweet Snow 2 03.03.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nemiga 0:2 win Logo Team 2 AGO ESEA Premier Season 36 Europe 02.03.2021 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Winstrike Snow Sweet Snow 2 02.03.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Movistar Riders 0:2 win Logo Team 2 AGO Snow Sweet Snow 2 01.03.2021 | 15:00 CEST
StylDunow 1:2 win Logo Team 2 AGO Snow Sweet Snow 2 Regionals 26.02.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Sinners 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 AGO Snow Sweet Snow 2 Regionals 25.02.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 SKADE 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 AGO Snow Sweet Snow 2 Regionals 24.02.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 2:1 win 100PG Snow Sweet Snow 2 Regionals 23.02.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Ambush 0:2 win Logo Team 2 AGO Snow Sweet Snow 2 Regionals 22.02.2021 | 12:00 CEST
Durany 16:14 lose Redragon DreamHack Open March 2021 South America Open Qualifier 2 21.02.2021 | 04:15 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 2:1 win Logo Team 2 Illuminar Snow Sweet Snow 2 Regionals 16.02.2021 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 HONORIS 0:2 win Logo Team 2 AGO Snow Sweet Snow 2 Regionals 16.02.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 2:0 win Logo Team 2 Nexus ESEA Premier Season 36 Europe 09.02.2021 | 20:00 CEST
Anonymo 16:13 lose Logo Team 2 AGO DreamHack Open January 2021 Europe Open Qualifier 21.01.2021 | 17:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 16:6 win Logo Team 2 4glory DreamHack Open January 2021 Europe Open Qualifier 21.01.2021 | 00:35 CEST
Logo Team 1 Pompa 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 AGO Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals 19.01.2021 | 18:50 CEST
Logo Team 1 Izako Boars 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 AGO Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals 19.01.2021 | 15:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Saints 1:2 win Logo Team 2 AGO Polish Esport Cup 3 29.11.2020 | 18:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 NAVI Junior 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 AGO European Development Championship 1 Closed Qualifier 28.11.2020 | 10:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Project X 0:2 win Logo Team 2 AGO European Development Championship 1 Closed Qualifier 27.11.2020 | 10:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Nexus 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 AGO OGA Counter PIT by AMD and Sapphire Season 8 11.11.2020 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 Espada 0:2 win Logo Team 2 AGO OGA Counter PIT by AMD and Sapphire Season 8 09.11.2020 | 20:15 CEST
Logo Team 1 PACT 2:0 lose Logo Team 2 AGO ESL Polish Championship Autumn 2020 08.11.2020 | 18:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 AVEZ ESL Polish Championship Autumn 2020 07.11.2020 | 19:00 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 1:2 lose Logo Team 2 AGF LOOT.BET Season 8 29.10.2020 | 15:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 2:0 win Logo Team 2 HAVU LOOT.BET Season 8 25.10.2020 | 15:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 1:0 win Logo Team 2 FATE LOOT.BET Season 8 20.10.2020 | 16:30 CEST
Logo Team 1 Secret 2:1 lose Logo Team 2 AGO LOOT.BET Season 8 18.10.2020 | 12:50 CEST
Logo Team 1 AGO 0:2 lose Logo Team 2 Nexus Flashpoint 2 Closed Qualifier 13.10.2020 | 18:00 CEST